ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Photograph 15124923
nr 1512 4923
Pär Lundqvist
(f. 1937), Sverige
Pär Lundqvist (b. 1937), Sweden. "Västersjön Hallandsås 1986". Signed, numbered 1/20, dated 1986. Image dimensions: 29x22 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50, 5x41, 5 cm,
PHOTOGRAPH, "Västersjön Hallandsås 1986". Signerad, numrerad 1/20, daterad 1986. Bildmått: 29x22 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50,5x41,5 cm
Pär Lundqvist, Swedish fotograf born 1937.
Withdrawn
Monday December 19 2022
at 19:31:12